TECHNICAL DATA

Order code : ZC-107FO
Description: Fiber optics - CAN repeater converter
Power supply: 12..40 Vdc or 12..28 Vac (50-60 Hz)
CAN interface: CANBUS 2.0 protocol, max baud rate 1 Mbps, IDC 10 conncetor
Fiber optics interface: Multi-mode type (62,5/125 or 50/125 μm), ST – ST connectors, max distance 2 km
Operating temperature: -30..+60°C
Dimension WxHxD: 17,5x100x112 mm
Application: Isolator, repeater, bus lines coupler

Handbücher, Flyer

 
IT EN
Technisches Datenblatt
- pdf icon it pdf icon en
Installationsanleitung
pdf icon Multi - -

ZEICHNUNGEN & CAD MODELLE

 
3D-Modell
dwg icon Multi

Zertifizierungen

 
Konformitätserklärung
pdf icon Multi
Dichiarazione REACH e ROHS
pdf icon Multi
0
0
0

Dear Customers and Business Partners, we inform you that SENECA offices are closed from 6th to 21st August. Orders received during the closing period will be handled when business resumes on Monday 22nd August. Thank you for your attention and we wish you a happy summer break. SENECA staff

Obligatorisches Zubehör

Z-PC-DINAL2-17.5

DIN rail bus system head terminal + 2 slots 17.5 mm

Auf Lager ?
Z-PC-DIN2-17.5

DIN rail bus system 2 slots 17.5 mm

Auf Lager ?
Z-PC-DIN8-17.5

DIN rail bus system 8 slot 17.5 mm

Auf Lager ?